Watch Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka free stream online

MZ

Machida Zelvia

FINISHED

Japan J1 League

AF

Avispa Fukuoka

  • 3 signal options
  • Spanish commentary and other languages
  • Mobile compatible
  • Multiple qualities (HD when available)

Match details | Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka

Competition

Japan J1 League

Kickoff (Spain)

Mon, Oct 19, 01:03 AM (Spain) · FINISHED

Watch Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka live and free on Tarjeta Roja (tarjetaroja.app) — also searched as Roja Directa TV, Pirlo TV and Pluto TV. This Japan J1 League fixture is scheduled for Mon, Oct 19, 01:03 AM (Spain). Feeds are third-party; Spanish commentary appears when the source allows it (DAZN, Movistar, TUDN, TyC, ESPN).

If the main player fails, switch feeds above or open live channels. Today's schedule and football list the rest of the round. Tarjeta Roja does not host the video.

Frequently asked questions

When does Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka start?

Scheduled kickoff: Mon, Oct 19, 01:03 AM (Spain) (Spain time, CET/CEST).

Which competition is this?

Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka is a Japan J1 League fixture. Open it from Leagues, Football or today's schedule.

Where can I watch Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka live?

On this Tarjeta Roja (tarjetaroja.app) match page, via third-party links and Spanish commentary when the feed allows it. We do not host the video.

Is it free to watch here?

Yes. Tarjeta Roja does not ask for an account or payment. If a feed fails, switch player or open Channels.

Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka live free | Japan J1 League | Tarjeta Roja